Ellis Group by Key Classic Realty
  • Home
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Orlando Overview
    2. Clermont Overview
    3. Kissimmee Overview
    4. Trafalgar Village Overview
    5. Lake Nona Overview
    6. Celebration Overview
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
931 VAN LOON CT, Kissimmee, FL 34758

$188,000

$195,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,609 SqFt

931 VAN LOON CT, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Listed by Ryan Sack FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
556 VICEROY CT, Kissimmee, FL 34758

$350,000

$350,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,162 SqFt

556 VICEROY CT, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Listed by Allison James-Ellis KEY CLASSIC REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3259 RIVER BRANCH CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34741

$305,000

$324,900

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

3259 RIVER BRANCH CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34741

Listed by Sandra Sanchez BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P

Stellar MLS
1102 PERPIGNAN CT, Kissimmee, FL 34759

$239,000

$239,999

0.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

1102 PERPIGNAN CT, Kissimmee, FL 34759

Listed by Joshua Torres LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Stellar MLS
556 VICEROY CT, Kissimmee, FL 34758

$250,000

$319,900

21.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,162 SqFt

556 VICEROY CT, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Listed by Greer Kunkle KUNKLE REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
WEST 1/2 OF LOT 2, BLOCK 177, ROLLING HILLS #5, Ocala, FL 34481

$50,000

$70,000

28.6%
1.14 Acres

Listed by Allison James-Ellis KEY CLASSIC REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1033 SABINE PL, Kissimmee, FL 34759

$250,000

$259,999

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,239 SqFt

1033 SABINE PL, Kissimmee, FL 34759

Listed by Jason Moulton SHAHRAM SONDI + CO.

Stellar MLS
204 FOX LOOP, Davenport, FL 33837

$370,000

$390,000

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,750 SqFt

204 FOX LOOP, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Carlos DeJesus EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS

Stellar MLS
1292 N FAIRWAY DR, Apopka, FL 32712

$220,000

$250,000

12.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,481 SqFt

1292 N FAIRWAY DR, Apopka, FL 32712

Listed by Crystal Grohowski, LLC CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
1309 WESTLAND DR, Tavares, FL 32778

$93,000

$103,900

10.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,173 SqFt

1309 WESTLAND DR, Tavares, FL 32778

Listed by Josh Duclos OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
3649 PORTSMOUTH LN, Haines City, FL 33844

$268,500

$281,000

4.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,607 SqFt

3649 PORTSMOUTH LN, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

Stellar MLS
5544 MADDIE DR, Haines City, FL 33844

$271,900

$271,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,479 SqFt

5544 MADDIE DR, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

Stellar MLS
704 MONROE HARBOR PL, Sanford, FL 32773

$260,000

$265,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt

704 MONROE HARBOR PL, Sanford, FL 32773

Listed by Dan Lopez LEGENDS REALTY

Stellar MLS
2789 FLUSHING DR, Apopka, FL 32703

$379,990

$379,990

4 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

2789 FLUSHING DR, Apopka, FL 32703

Listed by Jay Love D R HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
2810 HARMONIA HAMMOCK RD, Harmony, FL 34773

$375,220

$375,000

0.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

2810 HARMONIA HAMMOCK RD, Harmony, FL 34773

Listed by Pamela Grabenhorst THE WILKINS WAY LLC

Stellar MLS
2227 VIRGINIA DR, Kissimmee, FL 34741

$270,000

$300,000

10.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

2227 VIRGINIA DR, Kissimmee, FL 34741

Listed by Regina Groccia WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

Stellar MLS
2429 CENTENNIAL BLVD, Leesburg, FL 34748

$189,000

$199,000

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,057 SqFt

2429 CENTENNIAL BLVD, Leesburg, FL 34748

Listed by Brittany Poe SUCCESS HOME SALES, LLC

Stellar MLS
958 LOMA BONITA DR, Davenport, FL 33837

$375,000

$379,999

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

958 LOMA BONITA DR, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Anthony Teresi WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

Stellar MLS
1411 KIMBERLY ST, Ocoee, FL 34761

$320,000

$345,000

7.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

1411 KIMBERLY ST, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Jenny Ramirez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
17005 SAVANNAH SPRINGS LN, Orlando, FL 32820

$755,000

$795,000

5.0%
8 Beds4 Baths5,096 SqFt

17005 SAVANNAH SPRINGS LN, Orlando, FL 32820

Listed by Christopher Lyons AGILE GROUP REALTY

Stellar MLS
2824 CLUB CORTILE CIR #A, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$270,000

$272,500

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,202 SqFt

2824 CLUB CORTILE CIR #A, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Allison James-Ellis KEY CLASSIC REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
107 W 17TH ST, Apopka, FL 32703

$310,000

$314,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,229 SqFt

107 W 17TH ST, Apopka, FL 32703

Listed by Beerly Bruno BENSHIRE REALTY

Stellar MLS
202 DAWN CT, Kissimmee, FL 34743

$229,000

$249,900

8.4%
2 Beds2 Baths972 SqFt

202 DAWN CT, Kissimmee, FL 34743

Listed by Rosalina Martinez LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3045 SANGRIA ST, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$392,000

$420,000

6.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

3045 SANGRIA ST, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Sajimon Mathew LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Black and Gold Elegant Real Estate Logo
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Neighborhoods
      1. Orlando Overview
      2. Clermont Overview
      3. Kissimmee Overview
      4. Trafalgar Village Overview
      5. Lake Nona Overview
      6. Celebration Overview
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Market Snapshot
Ellis Group by Key Classic Realty
Allison James-Ellis

+1(954) 856-4339 atyourservicerealtor@buycentralfloridahomes.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Black and Gold Elegant Real Estate Logo
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us